Students and Alumni

2017-2018 Students
 Sue Archibald 5500 Mountain Empire
 Noel DeSousa 5495 Prescott Frontier
 Miki Dzugan 5495 Sedona
 Paul Ferris 5495 Winslow
 Dave Gallaher 5500 Tucson
 Virginia Juettner 5500 Valle Verde-Green Valley
 Gene Medina 5500 Pantano (Tucson)
 Mary Moreno 5500 Globe
 Bob Murray 5495 Sun City West
 Ken Parsons 5495 Peoria North
 Ellie Patterson 5500 Tucson
 Rusty Pile 5495 Phoenix West
 Diane Ventura-Goodyear 5500 Old Pueblo (Tucson)
  2016-2017 Graduates  
 Kirk Reed 5500 Catalina (Tucson)
  2015-2016 Graduates  
 Jim Erickson 5510 Superstition Mountain
 Ann Huber 5500 Tucson Sunset
 Denny Scanlan 5500 Tucson Sunset
 David Simmer 5490 Sedona
  2014-2015 Graduates  
 Renata Barnwell 5490 Sedona
 Jim Bissonett 5510 e-Club of the Southwest
 Joe Hentges 5500 Marana-Dove Mountain
 Tony Inglese 5490 Laughlin
 Leslie Lynch 5500 Tucson Sunrise
 Dave Young 5490 Sedona
  2013-2014 Graduates  
 Thomas Cooke 5500 Valle Verde
 Gary Friedman 5500 Valle Verde
 Nancy Van Pelt 5490 Glendale West
 Tonya Watson 5510 Flagstaff
  2012-2013 Graduates  
 Mike Hosking 5490 Phoenix
 Ray Naylor 5500 Tucson (Casas Adobes)
  2011-2012 Graduates  
 Sheryl Christenson 5500 Yuma
 Joyce Finkelstein 5500 Green Valley
 Peg Glink 5510 Fountain Hills
 Morris Johnson 5510 Sun Lakes
 Alex McEachern 5490 Peoria
 Duce Minor 5490 Parker
 Chuck Nordquist 5500 Yuma
 Frank Presson 5500 Catalina (Tucson)
 Andrea Shields 5490 Kingman Route 66
 Fred Sowerby 5500 Tucson (Casas Adobes)
 Meg Weesner 5500 Cienega
  2010-2011 Graduates  
 Carl Balderson 5490 Phoenix
 Dennis Bielicki 5500 Sierra Vista Sunrise
 Debbie Conover 5500 Marana
 Charlotte Harris 5500 Tucson
 Katherine Kaczorowski 5490 Peoria
 Dan Messersmith 5490 Kingman Route 66
 Paul Pulicken 5490 Surprise
 Craig Wilson 5490 Phoenix
   2009-2010 Graduates  
 Amanda Baillie 5500 Sierra Vista West
 Nancy Cassel 5500 Sierra Vista West
 Abe Feder 5510 Ahwatukee Foothills
 Casey Garan 5500 Benson
 Kevin Pitts 5490 Prescott
 Perry Rattiner 5510 Chandler
 John Stewart 5490 Prescott Sunup
  2008-2009 Graduates  
 Debbie Beebe 5490 Phoenix West
 Randy Brooks 5500 Marana
 Dennis Chong 7020 New Kingston
 James Green 5490 Sun City
 Ruth Howe 5490 Phoenix
 Jay Jones 5510 Gold Canyon
 John Lawson 7020 Providenciales
 Richard McCombe 7020 Southeast Nassau
 Alastair Patterson 7020 Grand Cayman Sunrise
 Randy Prinz 5490 Phoenix West
 Diana White 7020 Charlotte Amalie
  2007-2008 Graduates  
 Robin Craig 5510 Pinnacle Peak
 Sara Jane Feldman 5490 Goodyear White Tanks
 Ken Kermode 5500 Ajo
 Ruth Lim 5510 Mesa Sunrise
 Jay McCall 5500 Marana
 Ernie Montagne 5500 Sierra Vista
 Jeanie Morgan 5490 London Bridge
 Glenn Smith 5510 Rim Country – Payson
 Larry Thornton 5490 Kingman Route 66
  2006-2007 Graduates  
 Stephen Banks 5510 Scottsdale Sunrise
 Sandy Blackwell 5510 Ahwatukee Foothills
 Chuck Fitzgerald 5490 Peoria
 Dan Hill 5510 Payson
 Tom Kreptich 5510 Rotaract
 Sally Montagne 5500 Sierra Vista Sunrise
 Honora Norton 5510 Scottsdale Airpark
 Jack Schumann 5500 Catalina (Tucson)
 Charlie Tegarden 5490 Kingman Route 66
 Carolee Terpstra 5490 Sun City del Sol
 Gerrit Terpstra 5490 Sun City del Sol
  2005-2006 Graduates   
 Jim Crutcher 5510 Mesa Baseline
 Gary Law 5510 Tempe South
 Sherry Mischel 5510 Pinnacle Peak
 Candace Norris 5510 Carefree/Cave Creek
 David Norris 5510 Carefree/Cave Creek
 Laura Tilrico 5510 Fountain Hills
 Bill Williams 5510 Sun Lakes Crown
  2004-2005 Graduates  
 Tim Baughman 5510 Mesa Baseline
 Tom Burns 5510 Chandler
 Bob Dalby 5510 Payson
 Don Kelley 5510 Tempe South
 Terri Leveton 5510 Scottsdale Papago
 Cheryl Murray 5510 Four Peaks
 John Pennypacker 5510 Mesa-Boeing
 Braham Polikoff 5510 Carefree/Cave Creek
 Rebecca Ryan 5510 Tempe South
 John Slentz 5510 Phoenix Arcadia
 Jim Wilson 5510 Phoenix Arcadia